Sale!

LC-LC MM 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

$28.99 $18.65

LC – LC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Category:

StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC – LC
6.56ft – Orange
The FIBLCLC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC-LC MM 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable”

© Copyright 2017 Network & Fiber Cabling Experts Toronto